Logo Home   Contact Us
Teachers
  Primary Section   Secondary Section   Junior College Section
 
HEAD TEACHER

Ms. Ranjana Gorle

Primary Section:
English/ S.S Maths / Science All Subjects

Ms.Girvanesh Uma

Ms. Moushami Mondal

Ms. Tejaswini Patkar

Ms.Shyamala R Ms. Dhali Deepa Ms.Meena Shirke
Ms.Chemudupati Sharda Ms.Nair Shreekala Ms. Katti Suchitra
Ms.Rajeshwari Naidu Ms. Salda Kruti Ms. Dhanawate Vanita
Ms.Sharvari Bose Ms.Bhanumati R Ms. Rohini Patil
Ms.Parekh Meeta Ms.Hase Pushpa Ms. Viji Rajan
Ms.Nambiar Leena Ms.Gore Sridevi Ms. Shirke Meena
Ms. Revathi Ashok Ms. Lizza Mohan Ms. Patil Uma
Ms. Bharti Bajaj Ms. Naiksatam Sanika Ms. Aditi Bhate
Ms. Rane Sujata Ms. Sapna Dekate Ms. Samida Puri
Ms. Kocharekar Rachana Ms.Neetu Tahilramani Ms. Chaugule Payal
Ms. Sudha Hegde Ms. Aishwarya Kulkarni
 

Ms. Vaidya Anita

 

 

Ms. Rupali Karkhanis
 

 

Ms. Sangeeta Kamath
 

 

Ms. Rupali Hublikar
 

 

Ms. Vishala Shetty
 

 

Ms. Madhura Bhide
 

 

Ms. Shalet Irwin
    Ms. Vanessa D'Souza
    Ms. Urvashi Das
    Ms. Rajveer Kaur
    Ms. Kajal Pednekar
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Art & Craft P. T. Music

Ms. Uma Soni

Mr. Kishore Chouhan

Ms Shahane Sucheta

Ms. Shirsat Priti Ms. Marathe Rupali Ms. Smita Sriwastava
Ms. Dhokane Seema Ms. Deepika Rupwane  
Ms. Neha Shaikh  
   

 

 
Hin/ Mar Computer Librarian

Ms. Anjali Tupsakhre

Ms.Medha Sahani

Ms. Pranjali Ghule

Ms.Sujata Aradhye Ms. Preet Chatwani  
Ms.Poonam Singh  
Ms.Priya Singh  
Ms.Sushma Palodkar  
Ms.Suman Gaikwad  
 
Secondary Section:
Maths & Science English/S.S. Mar/Hind/Sansk/Fre

Ms.Prema Nair

Ms.Swapna Nair

Mr. Ganesh Patil

Ms.Madhura Madiwale Ms.Pooja Dixit Ms.Vijaya Sonwane
Ms.Rajvee Banerjee Ms. Jaspal Kaur Kalsi Ms.Sujata Kurumbhate
Ms. Sujatha John Ms.Judith M. Ms.Swapnali P.
Ms.Upkar Kaur. S Ms.Sharada Prabhu Ms. Kanchan S.
Ms. Rekha Bhat Ms.Akansha Mathur Ms.Aarti Babar
Ms.Anita B. Ms.Harsha Nijawan Mr.Rajendra Bhat
Ms.Gauri Nayak Ms.Kadambari Panchal Ms.Sangeeta Verma
Ms. Alpa Patel Ms.Falguni Thakkar Ms.Sulbha Mhaske
Mr.Rajnish Tiwari Ms.Anita Desai Ms.Jyoti Rane
Ms.Smita Naik Ms.Ranjitha Kamath Ms.Shilpa Chikhalikar
Ms.Jeena Paul Ms.Meera Sharma Ms.Varsha Joglekar
Ms.Radhika Bhardwaj Ms.Pratibha Appu Ms.Prachi M
Ms.Malini Ajithkumar Ms.Rekha Zadbuke Ms.Anju Rai
Ms.Poorva Dandekar Ms. Cecilia Gregory Ms.Neha Bhosale
Ms.Reena Soni Ms. Lata Tharur Ms.Ritu S
Ms.Jyoti Pinto Ms.Sushila Mishra Mr. Siddhesh D
Ms.Ipshita Das Ms.Meenakshi Gaur Mr.Makbul Bakshi
Ms.Priyanka Pillay Ms.Richa Tripathi

Ms.Medha Pathak

Ms.Sudipta Mondal Ms.Manju Karunakaran Ms.Vaishali Deshmukh
Ms.Roma Chand Ms.Premjitha Ravindran Ms. Neha J
Ms.Aarti Vaidya Ms.Lekha Sashikumar Ms. Revati Mudgalkar
Ms.Laungia Dimple Ms.Praveena Awate
Ms. Tulika Agarwal Ms. Swetha A.
Mr.Siya Yadav Ms.Ranbir Arora
Ms. Tete Dipti Ms. K. Sripriya
Ms. Namrata Pandey Ms. Zeenat K.
Ms. Nisha Biju Ms. Reema Kundu
Ms. Divya Punjabi Ms. Rupal Kshirsagar  
Ms. Rekha Kandaswami  
Ms. Debolina Dasgupta  
Ms. Kavita Sharma    
Ms. Pampa Sarkar    
Ms.RuthJasmine Abraham    
Ms.Deepali Talwadekar    
Ms. Shilpa Nambiar    
 
P. T. Art & Music Computer Science

Mr.Sunil Honmane

Ms. Renu John

Mr.Chandrashekhar K

Ms.Rupali Mistry Ms. Tanvi Joshi Ms. Deepa R
Mr.Sameer P Ms.Mukta S. Ms.Meghana K
Ms.Sharvari Ambekar   Ms. Priti S Ms. Manali Lavande
Mr.Ulhas Dhole

Ms. Swarda J.

 
Mr.Sandeep Chachar    
Mr.Sushant Patil  
Mr.Sachin Gawde    
 
Librarian

Ms.Yogini Pathankar

Ms.Vaishali Dawane
 
Junior College Section :
Teaching Staff

1. Mr. K. Joseph

2. Ms.Juile Jha

3. Mr.Naresh Rajani
4. Ms.Kirti  Jain
5. Ms.Sunitha Jayaprasad
6. Ms.Rajni Venkatesh
7. Ms.Smitha Kulkarni
8. Ms.Kavita Deshmukh
9. Ms.Vinutha Urs
10. Ms.Sudipta Chakraborthy
11.Ms.Mahalakshmi M.
12.Ms.Reena Raymond.
13.Ms.Swati Rade
14.Mr.Rajendra Bhatt
15.Ms.Neha Bhosle
16.Ms.Manju Karunakaran
17.Ms.Rashmi Chaudhary
18.Ms. Chitwan Kaur Datta
19.Ms. Dyanada Khandagle
20.Ms. Nisha Sijo
21.Ms. Mansi Bhide
22.Mr. Chandrashekhar Kulkarni
23.Ms. Reema Kundu